SPORTS > Soccer

Click here to search this collection:


DDSL U12 Premier Belvedere FC v Cherry Orchard, Ballyfermot, Dublin, 28 Sept 2013
Moore Cup Final: Templeogue United v Portmarnock FC, Westmanstown, Dublin, 30th May 2013
LFL Ballyouster united v Loughshinny United, Loughlinstown road, Celbridge, 24 Apr 2013
DDSL U16 Ballyouster United v Rangers AFC, Bushy Park, Dublin, 23 Apr 2013
LFL O'Neills Division 1 Sunday, Doddervale FC v Harold's Cross YC. Dartry Park, Dublin, 16 Apr 2013
Sheeran Cup 1/4 final, Yellowstone Celtic v Mount Merrion. Stanaway park, Dublin, 11 Apr 2013
LFL Saturday Division 3, Inchicore Athletic v FC Dunboyne, Phoenix park, Dublin, 15 Sept 2012
LSL Sunday division 1A Beggsboro v St Francis. Kilkiernan Road, Cabra, Dublin, 14 Sept 2012
Navan Town v Ballymun - LFA U19 Cup final, Oscar Trayor Centre, Dublin, 14 Apr 2012
Cabra Celtic v Woodbine FC - LFL, Pope John Paul Park, Cabra, 4 Apr 2012
Raheny United v Shamrock Rovers - Bus Eireann Women's National League, Tallaght Stadium, Dublin, 19 Feb 2012
O'Neills LFA Junior Cup 6th Round, O'Deveney Dumard v Bangor Celtic. Whitehall road, Churchtown, Dublin, 18 Feb 2012
NDSL U9 Howth v Castlenock Celtic, Porterstown, Dublin, 11th Feb 2012
Rialto FC v Benbulben - LFL Cup, Dolphin Road, Dublin, 5 Nov 2011
O Neills LFA Junior Cup First Round, Ringsend Rovers v Alpine Express, Ringsend Park, Dublin, 25 Sept 2011
Leinster Senior League Major Saturday, Phoenix FC v Tolka Rovers, Frank Cooke Park, Dublin, 15 Sep 2011
LFL O'NEILLS Major Div Sunday, FC Transilvania v Frankfort FC, Phoenix Park, Dublin, 11 Sep 2011
U15 NDSL Sandyhill Celtic v Dunshaughlin Youths. Naul Park, Ballymun, Dublin, 9 Sep 2011
Leinster Senior League Sunday Senior - Wayside Celtic v Tolka Rovers - 19 Aug 2011
Dublin Cup 2011 -DDSL - AUL Complex, Clonshaugh - 29 Jul 2011
Gardai Ballymun v Pavee Utd - 15 Jul 2011
Jim Byrne Cup Final, Griffith Rovers v Greenhills, AUL Complex, Oscar Traynor road, Dublin, 1 Jun 2011
U12 Major, St Malachys v Mount Merrion, Springdale Road, Edenmore, Dublin, 28 May 2011
LFL O'Neills Major Division, Jobstown Celtic v Rialto FC, Jobstown Park, Tallaght, Dublin, 25 May 2011
Grimes Cup Final >35s, Portmarnock FC v White FC, Oscar Traynor Centre, Dublin, 19 May 2011
LSL Charlie Cahill Cup final, Glebe North v Wayside Celtic, Tolka park, Dublin, 8 May 2011
Griffith Rovers v Portmarnock - 8 May 2011
Leinster Senior League, Crumlin United v Bluebell United, Red Cow, Dublin, 1 May 2011
Rialto FC v Park Orient, LFL, Dolphin Road, Dublin, 27 Apr 2011
U13 Murphy Cup semi-final, Cambridge Boys v Leixlip United, Ringsend Park, Dublin, 9 Apr 2011
NDSL U10 B1, Castlenock Celtic v Ratoath Harps, Porterstown, Dublin, 2 Apr 2011
The Alan R Mackay Trophy, Leinster Senior League v Scotland AFA, Tallaght Stadium, 2 Apr 2011
LSL O'Neills Polikoff Cup, St John Bosco vs Park Celtic, Iveagh Grounds, Dublin, 25 Mar 2011
LSL, Woods Utd v Bosnia FC, Collinstown Park, Dublin, 20 Mar 2011
NDSL SFAI Norton Cup, Corduff v Portlaoise, Corduff Park, 19 Mar 2011
LSL Gilligan Cup, Beggsboro AFC v Garda AFC, Westmanstown, Dublin, 3 Mar 2011
DDSL U12 Tony Ryan Cup, Booth Road Celtic v Palmerstown Utd, Corkagh Park, 26 Feb 2011
DDSL U9 Premier, St Francis v Ballyoulster FC, John Hyland Park, Baldonnell, Dublin, 26 Feb 2011
LSL Sunday Major, Fairview CY v St Josephs Boys, Clontarf, 25 Feb 2011
LFL - Jobstown Celtic v Yellowstowne Celtic, Jobstown Park, Tallaght, 21 Feb 2011
LFL, Smithfield v Inny Wanderers, Phoenix Park, 12 Feb 2010
DDSL U14 SFAI All-Ireland, St Joseph's Boys v Carrick Rovers, DNG Park, Sallynoggin, Dublin, 5 Feb 2011
LSL Intermediate Cup, Crumlin Utd v Rockmount, CBS Crumlin, Dublin, 30 Jan 2011
DDSL U14, Shelbourne Utd v Crumlin Utd, AUL Complex, Dublin, 29 Jan 2011
Crumlin v Bangor Celtic- Charity match, Pearse Park, - 26 Nov 2010
LFL- Sheeran Cup Grp C (Match 3), Moorfield Utd v Kill FC, Phoenix park, 20 Nov 2010
DDSL U13, Bohemians v Leicster Celtic, Dalymount Park, 30 Oct 2010
23 Oct 2010, Belvedere v Home Farm, DDSL U11 Cup, Fairview Park.
Lourdes Celtic v Mount Merrion DDSL U11B, Sundrive Park, 23 Oct 2010
LSL - Shamrock Rovers v Mount Merrion, Ringsent Park, 10 Oct 2010
LFL, Inchicore Rangers v FC Hibernian, Brickfields Park, Drimnagh, Dublin, 9 Oct 2010
LFL O'Neills Div 3 Saturday, Moorfield Utd v Colepark Utd, Phoenix park, Dublin, 2 Oct 2010
Lourdes Celtic v Dunboyne - DDSL U11 - 18 Sep 2010


* *




 
Join me on Facebook